Kontaktdaten

Vorsitzender

Dr. Axel Naumann

APRO Langeln e.G.
Stellvertreter

Christian Trosien

AG Silstedt-Benzingerode e.G.
LKV-Mitarbeiter

Eveline Müller

Hallesche Str. 61
06406 Bernburg
Vorsitzender

Matthias Schulz

AGmbH Gischau
Stellvertreter

Stefan Sültmann

AG Bonese e.G.
Vorsitzender

Holger Erbrecht

Landgut Parchau e.G.
Geschäftsführer

Dr. Hans-Jörg Rösler

Ass. Geschäftsleitung

Ute Bachmann

LKV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Leitung

Barbara Montag

Dr. Nicole Hessel

Leitung

Annegret Reinsdorf

Sachbearbeitung

Gabriele Cornelius

LKV-Mitarbeiter

Dagmar Prinzler

Grabower Landstr. 81
39288 Burg
LKV-Mitarbeiter

Eva-Maria Mösenthin

Stendaler Chaussee 9
39638 Gardelegen
LKV-Mitarbeiter

Ulrike Rieseberg

Stendaler Chaussee 9
39638 Gardelegen
LKV-Mitarbeiter

Constanze Wendt

Bodenreformstr. 10
06369 Südliches Sachsen-Anhalt/Weißandt-Gölzau
Milchqualität

Udo Hölzer

Kathrin Wagner

Silva Liebezeit

Jens Fünfarek

Wolfgang Spörer

Jörg Benedix

Leitung

Dr. Ines Naumann

HIT-Regionalstelle

Carmen Werner

Thomas Becker

Torsten Götte

Wolfgang Liesche

Beraterin

Katja Ring

Angerstraße 6
06118 Halle (Saale)
Beraterin

Sabine Ingelmann

Tierseuchenvorsorge

Jörg Benedix

LKV-Mitarbeiter

Ulrike Rieseberg

Hagenstr. 4a
38486 Klötze
Vorsitzender

Arndt Helm

Landw. GmbH „Osterland“
Vorsitzender

Christian Wolff

AG Querfurt e.G.
Stellvertreter

Domenik Höfer

AB Beyernaumburg e.G.
Vorsitzender

Olaf Menz

AP Lindstedt
Stellvertreter

Andreas Wachtel

A. & C. Wachtel GbR
Vorsitzender

Jürgen Riemschneider

Stellvertreter

Heike Schmiedchen

GbR Schmiedchen
Stellvertreter

Annerose Szodry

AG Bornum e.G.
Vorsitzender

Heidrun Pätzold

Bördemilch KG
Stellvertreter

Sebastian Arndt

Agrar- u. Milchhof Stemmern GmbH
Vorsitzender

Peter Schuchmann

Blackwood GbR
Stellvertreter

Olaf Gafke

AG Krevese-Drüsedau e.G.
Vorsitzende

Viola Schulz

GbR R. u. V. Schulz
Stellvertreter

Ulf Nebeling

Nebeling/Albrecht GbR
Vorsitzender

Harald Günter

Landgut „Elbeland“ e.G.
Stellvertreter

Kurt Walther

Agrarbetrieb „Grüne Aue“ e.G.
Berater

Bernd Priegnitz

Am Osterburger Wege 1
39629 Bismark
Berater

Karsten Siersleben

Angerstraße 6
06118 Halle (Saale)
Finanz- und Rechnungswesen

Antje Finger

EDV

Marco Schlichting

LKV Sachsen-Anhalt

Abteilungsleiter IT

Christin Weinhold

Kontroll- und Beratungsringe

Dr. Hans-Jörg Rösler

Bündler

Liane Pitschk

QMB

Katja Ring

Anschrift Bernburg:

Hallesche Str. 61
06406 Bernburg

Eveline Müller

Anschrift Gardelegen:

Stendaler Chaussee 9
39638 Gardelegen

Eva-Maria Mösenthin

Ulrike Rieseberg

Anschrift Burg:

Grabower Landstraße 81
39228 Burg

Dagmar Prinzler

Anschrift Jessen:

Alte Wittenberger Str. 8
06917 Jessen

Anschrift Klötze:

Hagenstr. 4a
38486 Klötze

Anschrift Stendal:

Haferbreiter Weg 21
39576 Stendal

Anschrift Weißandt-Gölzau

Bodenreformstr. 10
06369 Weißandt-Gölzau

Constanze Wendt

Udo Hölzer

Katja Ring

Bernd Priegnitz

Allg. Verwaltung / Mahnwesen

Sandra Huske

Dr. Lisa Schering

Dr. Lisa Schering

Alte Wittenberger Str. 8
06917 Jessen
zum Anfang springen